Make your own free website on Tripod.com



Sweetheart Regional Pageant
February 1, 2004
Santa Ana CA

Grand Supreme: Gabrielle R.
Supreme Beauty: Marissa C.
Talent Supreme: Melissa L.
Model Supreme: Ashlyn C. 

Regal Supreme: Kristen H.
Elegant Supreme: Danica V.
Elegant Baby: Hannah B.

Photogenic Supreme 0-8: Ashlyn C.
Photogenic Supreme 9-up: Shannon D.


Beauty Queen 3-4 Age Division: Jasmine P.
Beauty Queen 5-6 Age Division: Sara B 
Beauty Queen 9-10 Age Division: Shannon D.
Beauty Queen 11- 12 Age Division: Trinity D.
Talent Queen: 11-12 Age Division:  Anissa D..
Beauty Queen 16- and up Age Division: Shawna S.
Beauty Queen 20- up Mrs: Courtney O.
Talent Queen: 20 and up Mrs: Amy S.

 Princesses:
Tanessa D. and

 King: Jeremy V
King: Spinks Jr.

 

Sunday, February 2nd, 2003
Modesto Center Plaza- Double Tree Hotel
Modesto, California

0-8 Winners

 

Cover – Alissa Anderegg

Back Cover – Vanessa Flynn

Centerfold – Mariah Dunn

 

Princesses

Calelyn Timbroza

Jenesys Destiny Rodriquez

 

Pro-Model Queens

Elisa Woodbury

Ariela Jasmine

 

Beauty Queens

Armani Rivera

Jackie Czap

Alondra Nicole

Mariah Dunn

Monique Ortiz

Alyssa Ortiz

 

Novice Supreme – Jessica Weber

Sweetheart Supreme – Alyssa VanOvereem

Model Supreme – Shelby Thompson

Talent Supreme – Vanessa Flynn

0-4 Beauty Supreme – Kaylena Gonzales

5-8 Beauty Supreme – Katie Macovich

Grand Supreme – Alissa Anderegg

 

9 & up Winners

 

Cover – Danielle Ferguson

Back Cover – Kristen Santos

Centerfold – Kristen Santos

 

Beauty Queens

Danielle Ferguson

Stephanie O’Donovon

 

Sweetheart Supreme – Whitney Smith

Model Supreme – Brittney Chadwick

Talent Supreme – Christina Rosenberg

9-12 Beauty Supreme – Kristen Santos

13 & up Beauty Supreme – Danielle Lowrey

Grand Supreme – Alexis Sai

 

February 23rd, 2003
Anaheim

0-8 Winners

Princesses
Chantelle Munyahe
Savannah Lynn Davis

Kaylee Lynn O’Steen
Vanessa Villapondo
Madison Boker

Beauty Queens
Sasha Villa
Melinda Lopez

Alondra Marielle Gonzales
Ashlyn Collins
Haley Santamaria
Supreme Winners

Novice Supreme- Brianna Carrington
Sweetheart Supreme – Shannon Deydon
Model Supreme – Alexa Calgaro
Talent Supreme – Tori Muller
0-4 Beauty Supreme – Alexa Epp
5-8 Beauty Supreme – Cortnee Jones
GRAND SUPREME – KRISTEN HOLAAS

9 & UP Winners

Beauty Queens
Tanessa Deleon
Trinity Deleon
Michelle Valdez

Novice Supreme – Courtney O’Steen
Sweetheart Supreme – Chelsea Coronado
Model Supreme – Caitlyn Jones
Talent Supreme – Kaitlyn Bell
9-12 Beauty Supreme – Gabrielle Reynolds
13 & up Beauty Supreme – Christina Taylor
GRAND SUPREME – ARIANNA AFSOR

 

Universal Miss & Master Web Sites in your area:
[AL] [CA] [CO] [N. FL] [FL] [ID] [MS] [OR] [WA]

This site is brought to you by
Designs by Nicole Miller